Veterani

Rezultati

Srijeda, 12 Lipanj 2019
NK Mladost (I) 1 : 3 NK Nedelišće
18:00 | Ivanovec
Ponedjeljak, 10 Lipanj 2019
NK Hajduk (B) 2 : 3 NK Nedelišće
17:30 | Brezje
Ponedjeljak, 3 Lipanj 2019
NK Nedelišće 9 : 1 NK Omladinac (M)
17:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 27 Svibanj 2019
NK Omladinac (NSR) 0 : 2 NK Nedelišće
17:30 | Novo Selo Rok
Ponedjeljak, 20 Svibanj 2019
NK Nedelišće 5 : 0 NK Sokol
17:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 6 Svibanj 2019
NK Nedelišće 3 : 0 NK Jadran
17:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 29 Travanj 2019
NK Strahoninec 0 : 4 NK Nedelišće
17:00 | Strahoninec
Ponedjeljak, 22 Travanj 2019
NK Nedelišće 3 : 0 NK Sloga (Č)
16:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 15 Travanj 2019
NK Šenkovec 0 : 3 NK Nedelišće
16:30 | Šenkovec
Ponedjeljak, 8 Travanj 2019
NK Nedelišće 3 : 0 NK Bratstvo (SV)
16:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 1 Travanj 2019
NK Nedelišće 8 : 3 NK Sloboda (S)
16:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 25 Ožujak 2019
NK Nedelišće 5 : 1 NK Hajduk (B)
15:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 22 Listopad 2018
NK Omladinac (M) 5 : 6 NK Nedelišće
15:00 | Mačkovec
Ponedjeljak, 15 Listopad 2018
NK Nedelišće 2 : 1 NK Omladinac (NSR)
15:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 8 Listopad 2018
NK Sokol 5 : 1 NK Nedelišće
15:30 | Vratišinec
Ponedjeljak, 1 Listopad 2018
NK Nedelišće 5 : 2 NK Mladost (I)
16:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 24 Rujan 2018
NK Jadran 0 : 2 NK Nedelišće
16:30 | Štefanec
Ponedjeljak, 17 Rujan 2018
NK Nedelišće 3 : 1 NK Strahoninec
16:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 10 Rujan 2018
NK Sloga (Č) 0 : 1 NK Nedelišće
17:00 | Čakovec
Ponedjeljak, 3 Rujan 2018
NK Nedelišće 1 : 2 NK Šenkovec
17:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Ponedjeljak, 27 Kolovoz 2018
NK Bratstvo (SV) 1 : 2 NK Nedelišće
17:30 | Savska Ves
Ponedjeljak, 20 Kolovoz 2018
NK Sloboda (S) 1 : 7 NK Nedelišće
17:30 | Slakovec

Tablica

Poz Momčad Ut P N I G+ G- GR Bod
1. NK Nedelišće 22 20 0 2 81 26 +55 60
2. NK Omladinac (NSR) 22 18 0 4 108 30 +78 54
3. NK Sloga (Č) 22 14 3 5 95 48 +47 45
4. NK Strahoninec 22 14 1 7 76 44 +32 43
5. NK Sokol 22 14 1 7 64 39 +25 43
6. NK Šenkovec 22 12 3 7 62 32 +30 39
7. NK Bratstvo (SV) 22 9 3 10 50 64 -14 30
8. NK Sloboda (S) 22 6 4 12 54 93 -39 22
9. NK Omladinac (M) 22 4 5 13 47 75 -28 17
10. NK Mladost (I) 22 5 1 16 39 78 -39 16
11. NK Hajduk (B) 22 4 3 15 44 91 -47 15
12. NK Jadran 22 0 0 22 12 112 -100 0