4. NL ČK-VŽ 2019/2020

Raspored

Nedjelja, 1 Ožujak 2020
NK Dinamo (D) - NK Nedelišće
14:00 | Domašinec
Subota, 7 Ožujak 2020
NK Nedelišće - NK Zelengaj
15:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Subota, 14 Ožujak 2020
NK Dinamo (P) - NK Nedelišće
15:00 | Palovec
Subota, 21 Ožujak 2020
NK Nedelišće - NK Mladost Komet (Pr.)
15:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Nedjelja, 29 Ožujak 2020
NK Mladost (SM) - NK Nedelišće
16:00 | Sveta Marija
Nedjelja, 5 Travanj 2020
NK Međimurec - NK Nedelišće
16:30 | Dunjkovec-Pretetinec
Subota, 11 Travanj 2020
NK Nedelišće - NK Bednja
16:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Nedjelja, 19 Travanj 2020
NK Sloga (Č) - NK Nedelišće
10:00 | Čakovec
Subota, 25 Travanj 2020
NK Nedelišće - NK Jalžabet
17:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Subota, 2 Svi 2020
NK Omladinac (NSR) - NK Nedelišće
17:00 | Novo Selo Rok
Subota, 9 Svi 2020
NK Nedelišće - NK Ivančica
17:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Nedjelja, 17 Svi 2020
NK Dubravka-Zagorac - NK Nedelišće
17:00 | Turčin
Subota, 23 Svi 2020
NK Nedelišće - NK Nedeljanec
17:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće

Rezultati

Nedjelja, 17 Studeni 2019
NK Nedeljanec 2 : 1 NK Nedelišće
13:30 | Nedeljanec
Subota, 9 Studeni 2019
NK Nedelišće 4 : 0 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
13:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Subota, 2 Studeni 2019
NK Ivančica 2 : 1 NK Nedelišće
14:00 | Ivanec
Subota, 26 Listopad 2019
NK Nedelišće 4 : 0 NK Omladinac (NSR)
15:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Nedjelja, 20 Listopad 2019
NK Jalžabet 0 : 2 NK Nedelišće
15:00 | Jalžabet
Subota, 12 Listopad 2019
NK Nedelišće 6 : 2 NK Sloga (Č)
15:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Subota, 5 Listopad 2019
NK Bednja 2 : 1 NK Nedelišće
15:00 | Beletinec
Subota, 28 Rujan 2019
NK Nedelišće 1 : 1 NK Međimurec
15:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Subota, 21 Rujan 2019
NK Nedelišće 0 : 2 NK Mladost (SM)
16:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Subota, 14 Rujan 2019
NK Mladost Komet (Pr.) 1 : 0 NK Nedelišće
16:30 | Prelog
Subota, 7 Rujan 2019
NK Nedelišće 0 : 1 NK Dinamo (P)
17:00 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Nedjelja, 1 Rujan 2019
NK Zelengaj 1 : 1 NK Nedelišće
17:00 | Kućan Donji
Subota, 24 Kolovoz 2019
NK Nedelišće 3 : 2 NK Dinamo (D)
17:30 | SRC Trate, Nedelišće