3. HRVATSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA SJEVER SEZONA 2013/2014
Print
1. KOLO Subota, 17.08.2013 17:30 MEĐIMURJE 3 : 1 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 17.08.2013 17:30 PODRAVAC 2 : 3 BJELOVAR
  Subota, 17.08.2013 17:30 MLADOST - Ždralovi 5 : 0 VIROVITICA
  Subota, 17.08.2013 17:30 CROATIA 11 : 0 ČAKOVEC
  Subota, 17.08.2013 17:30 PODRAVINA 6 : 0 RUDAR
  Subota, 17.08.2013 17:30 KOPRIVNICA 6 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 17.08.2013 17:30 POLET 0 : 0 SLATINA
  Nedjelja, 18.08.2013 17:30 GRANIČAR 3 : 0 MLADOST KOMET

2. KOLO Subota, 24.08.2013 17:30 ČAKOVEC 1 : 8 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 24.08.2013 17:30 MLADOST - Ždralovi 1 : 1 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 24.08.2013 17:30 VIROVITICA 2 : 2 BJELOVAR
  Subota, 24.08.2013 17:30 VARAŽDIN 1 : 1 CROATIA
  Subota, 24.08.2013 17:30 SLATINA 4 : 0 PODRAVAC
  Subota, 24.08.2013 17:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 4 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 24.08.2013 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 0 : 1 POLET
  Nedjelja, 25.08.2013 17:30 RUDAR 4 : 2 GRANIČAR

3. KOLO Subota, 31.08.2013 16:30 BJELOVAR 6 : 0 SLATINA
  Subota, 31.08.2013 16:30 KOPRIVNICA 2 : 1 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 31.08.2013 16:30 PODRAVINA 5 : 0 VIROVITICA
  Subota, 31.08.2013 16:30 POLET 5 : 0 ČAKOVEC
  Subota, 31.08.2013 16:30 MEĐIMURJE 4 : 4 RUDAR
  Subota, 31.08.2013 16:30 PODRAVAC 3 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 01.09.2013 16:30 CROATIA 3 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 01.09.2013 16:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 3 MLADOST - Ždralovi

4. KOLO Subota, 07.09.2013 16:30 VARAŽDIN 3 : 0 POLET
  Subota, 07.09.2013 16:30 PODRAVINA 2 : 0 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 07.09.2013 16:30 VIROVITICA 3 : 0 SLATINA
  Subota, 07.09.2013 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 0 : 6 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 07.09.2013 16:30 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 4 BJELOVAR
  Subota, 07.09.2013 16:30 RUDAR 1 : 2 CROATIA
  Subota, 07.09.2013 16:30 ČAKOVEC 0 : 6 PODRAVAC
  Subota, 07.09.2013 16:30 MLADOST - Ždralovi 0 : 1 MEĐIMURJE

5. KOLO Subota, 14.09.2013 16:30 KOPRIVNICA 0 : 0 RUDAR
  Subota, 14.09.2013 16:30 SLATINA 0 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 14.09.2013 16:30 POLET 1 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 14.09.2013 16:30 MEĐIMURJE 2 : 0 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 14.09.2013 16:30 PODRAVAC 2 : 1 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 14.09.2013 16:30 BJELOVAR 12 : 0 ČAKOVEC
  Nedjelja, 15.09.2013 16:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 0 VIROVITICA
  Nedjelja, 15.09.2013 16:30 CROATIA 3 : 2 MLADOST - Ždralovi

6. KOLO Subota, 21.09.2013 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 3 PODRAVAC
  Subota, 21.09.2013 16:30 PODRAVINA 1 : 2 CROATIA
  Subota, 21.09.2013 16:30 VIROVITICA 2 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 21.09.2013 16:30 RUDAR 3 : 1 POLET
  Subota, 21.09.2013 16:30 MLADOST - Ždralovi 1 : 1 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 21.09.2013 16:30 ČAKOVEC 0 : 4 SLATINA
  Subota, 21.09.2013 16:30 VARAŽDIN 1 : 3 BJELOVAR
  Nedjelja, 22.09.2013 16:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 1 MEĐIMURJE

7. KOLO Subota, 28.09.2013 16:00 KOPRIVNICA 2 : 3 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 28.09.2013 16:00 SLATINA 3 : 0 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 28.09.2013 16:00 POLET 2 : 1 MLADOST - Ždralovi
  Subota, 28.09.2013 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 1 ČAKOVEC
  Subota, 28.09.2013 16:00 MEĐIMURJE 0 : 1 VIROVITICA
  Subota, 28.09.2013 16:00 PODRAVAC 1 : 0 RUDAR
  Subota, 28.09.2013 16:00 BJELOVAR 1 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 29.09.2013 16:00 CROATIA 1 : 0 GRANIČAR

8. KOLO Subota, 05.10.2013 15:30 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 2 SLATINA
  Subota, 05.10.2013 15:30 RUDAR 0 : 0 BJELOVAR
  Subota, 05.10.2013 15:30 MEĐIMURJE 7 : 0 CROATIA
  Subota, 05.10.2013 15:30 VIROVITICA 1 : 1 ČAKOVEC
  Subota, 05.10.2013 15:30 MLADOST - Ždralovi 2 : 0 PODRAVAC
  Subota, 05.10.2013 15:30 NEDELIŠĆE 0 : 3 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 05.10.2013 15:30 PODRAVINA 0 : 0 POLET
  Nedjelja, 06.10.2013 15:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 3 KOPRIVNICA

9. KOLO Subota, 12.10.2013 15:30 POLET 2 : 2 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 12.10.2013 15:30 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 12.10.2013 15:30 PODRAVAC 1 : 4 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 12.10.2013 15:30 ČAKOVEC 1 : 3 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 12.10.2013 15:30 BJELOVAR 0 : 0 MLADOST - Ždralovi
  Subota, 12.10.2013 15:30 KOPRIVNICA 0 : 1 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 12.10.2013 15:30 SLATINA 1 : 2 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 13.10.2013 15:30 CROATIA 1 : 0 VIROVITICA

10. KOLO Subota, 19.10.2013 15:30 RUDAR 0 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 19.10.2013 15:30 MEĐIMURJE 5 : 0 POLET
  Subota, 19.10.2013 15:30 MLADOST - Ždralovi 1 : 0 SLATINA
  Subota, 19.10.2013 15:30 VIROVITICA 0 : 0 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 19.10.2013 15:30 PODRAVINA 2 : 2 BJELOVAR
  Subota, 19.10.2013 15:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 1 ČAKOVEC
  Nedjelja, 20.10.2013 15:30 CROATIA 1 : 1 KOPRIVNICA
  Nedjelja, 20.10.2013 15:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 4 PODRAVAC

11. KOLO Subota, 26.10.2013 15:30 PODRAVAC 1 : 1 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 26.10.2013 15:30 ČAKOVEC 1 : 2 RUDAR
  Subota, 26.10.2013 15:30 BJELOVAR 3 : 0 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 26.10.2013 15:30 VARAŽDIN 3 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 26.10.2013 15:30 KOPRIVNICA 1 : 3 VIROVITICA
  Subota, 26.10.2013 15:30 SLATINA 0 : 6 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 26.10.2013 15:30 POLET 3 : 3 CROATIA
  Subota, 26.10.2013 15:30 NEDELIŠĆE 0 : 1 MLADOST - Ždralovi

12. KOLO Subota, 02.11.2013 14:30 MLADOST - Ždralovi 17 : 0 ČAKOVEC
  Subota, 02.11.2013 14:30 KOPRIVNICA 3 : 0 POLET
  Subota, 02.11.2013 14:30 PODRAVINA 5 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 02.11.2013 14:30 VIROVITICA 3 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 02.11.2013 14:30 MEĐIMURJE 4 : 1 BJELOVAR
  Subota, 02.11.2013 14:30 RUDAR 0 : 0 VARAŽDIN
  Nedjelja, 03.11.2013 14:30 CROATIA 4 : 0 PODRAVAC
  Nedjelja, 03.11.2013 14:30 GRANIČAR 3 : 1 SLATINA

13. KOLO Subota, 09.11.2013 14:30 ČAKOVEC 0 : 3 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 09.11.2013 14:30 BJELOVAR 1 : 1 CROATIA
  Subota, 09.11.2013 14:30 VARAŽDIN 0 : 0 MLADOST - Ždralovi
  Subota, 09.11.2013 14:30 SLATINA 1 : 0 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 09.11.2013 14:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 1 RUDAR
  Subota, 09.11.2013 14:30 POLET 1 : 3 VIROVITICA
  Subota, 09.11.2013 14:30 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 09.11.2013 14:30 PODRAVAC 1 : 2 KOPRIVNICA

14. KOLO Subota, 16.11.2013 13:30 MLADOST - Ždralovi 5 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 16.11.2013 13:30 PODRAVINA 2 : 0 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 16.11.2013 13:30 KOPRIVNICA 2 : 2 BJELOVAR
  Subota, 16.11.2013 13:30 POLET 4 : 0 PODRAVAC
  Subota, 16.11.2013 13:30 VIROVITICA 1 : 0 RUDAR
  Subota, 16.11.2013 13:30 MEĐIMURJE 4 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 17.11.2013 13:30 CROATIA 3 : 1 SLATINA
  Nedjelja, 17.11.2013 13:30 GRANIČAR 4 : 2 ČAKOVEC

15. KOLO Subota, 23.11.2013 13:30 BJELOVAR 1 : 1 POLET
  Subota, 23.11.2013 13:30 VARAŽDIN 4 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 23.11.2013 13:30 SLATINA 3 : 4 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 23.11.2013 13:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 1 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 23.11.2013 13:30 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 CROATIA
  Subota, 23.11.2013 13:30 RUDAR 1 : 3 MLADOST - Ždralovi
  Subota, 23.11.2013 13:30 PODRAVAC 3 : 1 VIROVITICA
  Subota, 23.11.2013 13:30 ČAKOVEC 1 : 10 MEĐIMURJE

16. KOLO Subota, 01.03.2014 14:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 3 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 01.03.2014 15:00 RUDAR 2 : 4 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 01.03.2014 15:00 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 2 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 01.03.2014 15:00 SLATINA 1 : 2 POLET
  Subota, 01.03.2014 15:00 VARAŽDIN 2 : 0 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 01.03.2014 15:00 BJELOVAR 2 : 0 PODRAVAC
  Subota, 01.03.2014 15:00 ČAKOVEC 0 : 8 CROATIA
  Subota, 01.03.2014 15:00 VIROVITICA 2 : 2 MLADOST - Ždralovi

17. KOLO Subota, 08.03.2014 15:00 PODRAVAC 1 : 0 SLATINA
  Subota, 08.03.2014 15:00 MEĐIMURJE 4 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 08.03.2014 15:00 POLET 0 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 08.03.2014 15:00 PODRAVINA 1 : 1 MLADOST - Ždralovi
  Subota, 08.03.2014 15:00 BJELOVAR 3 : 1 VIROVITICA
  Nedjelja, 09.03.2014 15:00 GRANIČAR 0 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 09.03.2014 15:00 KOPRIVNICA 13 : 0 ČAKOVEC
  Nedjelja, 09.03.2014 15:00 CROATIA 1 : 2 VARAŽDIN

18. KOLO Subota, 15.03.2014 15:00 MLADOST KOMET 0 : 4 CROATIA
  Subota, 15.03.2014 15:00 SLATINA 1 : 1 BJELOVAR
  Subota, 15.03.2014 15:00 VARAŽDIN 0 : 2 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 15.03.2014 15:00 MLADOST - Ždralovi 3 : 0 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 15.03.2014 15:00 ČAKOVEC 0 : 14 POLET
  Subota, 15.03.2014 15:00 VIROVITICA 1 : 1 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 15.03.2014 15:00 RUDAR 0 : 3 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 15.03.2014 15:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 2 PODRAVAC

19. KOLO Petak, 21.03.2014 16:30 KOPRIVNICA 3 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 22.03.2014 15:00 BJELOVAR 4 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 22.03.2014 15:00 PODRAVAC 5 : 0 ČAKOVEC
  Subota, 22.03.2014 15:00 MEĐIMURJE 0 : 0 MLADOST - Ždralovi
  Subota, 22.03.2014 15:00 POLET 0 : 3 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 22.03.2014 15:00 SLATINA 2 : 1 VIROVITICA
  Nedjelja, 23.03.2014 15:00 CROATIA 4 : 0 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 23.03.2014 15:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 1 PODRAVINA

20. KOLO Subota, 29.03.2014 15:00 VARAŽDIN 2 : 2 PODRAVAC
  Subota, 29.03.2014 15:00 PODRAVINA 1 : 2 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 29.03.2014 15:00 ČAKOVEC 1 : 6 BJELOVAR
  Subota, 29.03.2014 15:00 MLADOST - Ždralovi 4 : 0 CROATIA
  Subota, 29.03.2014 15:00 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 0 SLATINA
  Subota, 29.03.2014 15:00 RUDAR 1 : 3 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 29.03.2014 15:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 2 POLET
  Subota, 29.03.2014 15:00 VIROVITICA 2 : 1 GRANIČAR

21. KOLO Subota, 05.04.2014 16:00 SLATINA 4 : 1 ČAKOVEC
  Subota, 05.04.2014 16:00 KOPRIVNICA 1 : 2 MLADOST - Ždralovi
  Subota, 05.04.2014 16:00 BJELOVAR 3 : 1 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 05.04.2014 16:00 PODRAVAC 6 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 05.04.2014 16:00 MEĐIMURJE 8 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 05.04.2014 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 0 : 0 VIROVITICA
  Subota, 05.04.2014 16:00 POLET 0 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 06.04.2014 16:00 CROATIA 1 : 2 PODRAVINA

23. KOLO Srijeda, 09.04.2014 16:30 ČAKOVEC 1 : 13 VIROVITICA

22. KOLO Subota, 12.04.2014 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 1 BJELOVAR
  Subota, 12.04.2014 16:00 PODRAVINA 1 : 6 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 12.04.2014 16:00 VARAŽDIN 1 : 0 SLATINA
  Subota, 12.04.2014 16:00 MLADOST - Ždralovi 5 : 2 POLET
  Subota, 12.04.2014 16:00 ČAKOVEC 0 : 5 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 12.04.2014 16:00 VIROVITICA 0 : 1 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 12.04.2014 16:00 RUDAR 2 : 2 PODRAVAC
  Nedjelja, 13.04.2014 16:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 1 CROATIA

23. KOLO Petak, 18.04.2014 16:30 VARAŽDIN 5 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 19.04.2014 16:30 POLET 3 : 0 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 19.04.2014 16:30 SLATINA 1 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 19.04.2014 16:30 KOPRIVNICA 5 : 0 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 19.04.2014 16:30 BJELOVAR 8 : 1 RUDAR
  Subota, 19.04.2014 16:30 CROATIA 0 : 0 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 19.04.2014 16:30 PODRAVAC 1 : 0 MLADOST - Ždralovi

24. KOLO Subota, 26.04.2014 16:30 MEĐIMURJE 1 : 0 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 26.04.2014 16:30 RUDAR 1 : 2 SLATINA
  Subota, 26.04.2014 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 26.04.2014 16:30 PODRAVINA 2 : 2 PODRAVAC
  Subota, 26.04.2014 16:30 VARAŽDIN 10 : 0 ČAKOVEC
  Subota, 26.04.2014 16:30 VIROVITICA 3 : 2 CROATIA
  Subota, 26.04.2014 16:30 MLADOST - Ždralovi 1 : 2 BJELOVAR
  Nedjelja, 27.04.2014 16:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 3 POLET

25. KOLO Utorak, 29.04.2014 17:00 SLATINA 0 : 2 MLADOST - Ždralovi
  Srijeda, 30.04.2014 17:00 ČAKOVEC 0 : 7 MLADOST KOMET
  Srijeda, 30.04.2014 17:00 PODRAVAC 6 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Srijeda, 30.04.2014 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 0 RUDAR
  Srijeda, 30.04.2014 17:00 POLET 2 : 2 MEĐIMURJE
  Srijeda, 30.04.2014 17:00 KOPRIVNICA 1 : 0 CROATIA
  Srijeda, 30.04.2014 17:00 VARAŽDIN 5 : 1 VIROVITICA
  Srijeda, 30.04.2014 17:00 BJELOVAR 2 : 0 PODRAVINA

26. KOLO Subota, 03.05.2014 17:00 MLADOST - Ždralovi 4 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 03.05.2014 17:00 MEĐIMURJE 3 : 0 PODRAVAC
  Subota, 03.05.2014 17:00 RUDAR 10 : 0 ČAKOVEC
  Subota, 03.05.2014 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 0 : 5 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 03.05.2014 17:00 VIROVITICA 0 : 1 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 03.05.2014 17:00 PODRAVINA 3 : 2 SLATINA
  Nedjelja, 04.05.2014 17:00 CROATIA 4 : 0 POLET
  Nedjelja, 04.05.2014 17:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 2 BJELOVAR

27. KOLO Subota, 10.05.2014 17:00 BJELOVAR 2 : 1 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 10.05.2014 17:00 VARAŽDIN 1 : 0 RUDAR
  Subota, 10.05.2014 17:00 PODRAVAC 1 : 4 CROATIA
  Subota, 10.05.2014 17:00 ČAKOVEC 0 : 11 MLADOST - Ždralovi
  Subota, 10.05.2014 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 3 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 10.05.2014 17:00 POLET 0 : 3 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 10.05.2014 17:00 SLATINA 9 : 3 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 10.05.2014 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 1 VIROVITICA

28. KOLO Subota, 17.05.2014 17:00 KOPRIVNICA 9 : 0 PODRAVAC
  Subota, 17.05.2014 17:00 PODRAVINA 21 : 0 ČAKOVEC
  Subota, 17.05.2014 17:00 MLADOST - Ždralovi 2 : 0 VARAŽDIN
  Subota, 17.05.2014 17:00 MEĐIMURJE 10 : 2 SLATINA
  Subota, 17.05.2014 17:00 RUDAR 5 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 17.05.2014 17:00 VIROVITICA 0 : 2 POLET
  Nedjelja, 18.05.2014 17:00 CROATIA 4 : 1 BJELOVAR
  Nedjelja, 18.05.2014 17:00 GRANIČAR 0 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE

29. KOLO Subota, 24.05.2014 17:30 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 3 MLADOST - Ždralovi
  Subota, 24.05.2014 17:30 BJELOVAR 2 : 1 KOPRIVNICA
  Subota, 24.05.2014 17:30 VARAŽDIN 1 : 3 PODRAVINA
  Subota, 24.05.2014 17:30 PODRAVAC 3 : 1 POLET
  Subota, 24.05.2014 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 0 : 1 MEĐIMURJE
  Subota, 24.05.2014 17:30 RUDAR 3 : 2 VIROVITICA
  Subota, 24.05.2014 17:30 SLATINA 0 : 4 CROATIA
  Nedjelja, 25.05.2014 17:30 GRANIČAR 15 : 2 ČAKOVEC

30. KOLO Nedjelja, 01.06.2014 17:30 KOPRIVNICA 4 : 0 SLATINA
  Nedjelja, 01.06.2014 17:30 PODRAVINA 4 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 01.06.2014 17:30 MLADOST - Ždralovi 0 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 01.06.2014 17:30 CROATIA 7 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 01.06.2014 17:30 VIROVITICA 1 : 2 PODRAVAC
  Nedjelja, 01.06.2014 17:30 MEĐIMURJE 7 : 1 ČAKOVEC
  Nedjelja, 01.06.2014 17:30 POLET 0 : 1 BJELOVAR
  Nedjelja, 01.06.2014 17:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 7 VARAŽDIN