MEĐUŽUPANIJSKA LIGA ČAKOVEC-VARAŽDIN SEZONA 2015/2016
Print
1. KOLO Subota, 22.08.2015 17:30 CENTROMETAL 4 : 4 JALŽABET
  Subota, 22.08.2015 17:30 SLOBODA 2 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 22.08.2015 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 23.08.2015 17:30 NOVI MAROF 3 : 2 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 23.08.2015 17:30 ZADRUGAR 0 : 1 VARTEKS
  Nedjelja, 23.08.2015 17:30 NAPRIJED 1 : 1 POLET
  Nedjelja, 23.08.2015 17:30 PUŠĆINE 2 : 0 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Srijeda, 26.08.2015 18:00 RUDAR 1 : 1 MEĐIMUREC

2. KOLO Subota, 29.08.2015 17:10 JALŽABET 3 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 29.08.2015 17:30 SLOBODA 0 : 3 ZADRUGAR
  Subota, 29.08.2015 17:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 0 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 29.08.2015 17:30 POLET 1 : 0 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 30.08.2015 17:30 GRANIČAR 2 : 1 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 30.08.2015 17:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 2 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 30.08.2015 17:30 MEĐIMUREC 5 : 3 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 30.08.2015 17:30 VARTEKS 1 : 3 RUDAR

3. KOLO Subota, 05.09.2015 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
  Subota, 05.09.2015 17:00 RUDAR 5 : 1 SLOBODA
  Subota, 05.09.2015 17:00 CENTROMETAL 3 : 2 VARTEKS
  Nedjelja, 06.09.2015 16:00 PUŠĆINE 2 : 2 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 06.09.2015 17:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 2 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 06.09.2015 17:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 06.09.2015 17:00 NAPRIJED 1 : 3 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 06.09.2015 17:00 NOVI MAROF 1 : 3 POLET

4. KOLO Subota, 12.09.2015 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 6 : 0 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 12.09.2015 17:00 POLET 2 : 3 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 12.09.2015 17:00 SLOBODA 2 : 1 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 13.09.2015 17:00 JALŽABET 4 : 0 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 13.09.2015 17:00 ZADRUGAR 2 : 3 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 13.09.2015 17:00 MEĐIMUREC 3 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 13.09.2015 17:00 VARTEKS 2 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 13.09.2015 17:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 2 NOVI MAROF

5. KOLO Petak, 18.09.2015 16:30 NEDELIŠĆE 0 : 3 SLOBODA
  Subota, 19.09.2015 16:30 RUDAR 5 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 19.09.2015 16:30 CENTROMETAL 4 : 0 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 20.09.2015 16:30 NAPRIJED 3 : 0 VARTEKS
  Nedjelja, 20.09.2015 16:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 0 : 0 POLET
  Nedjelja, 20.09.2015 16:30 PUŠĆINE 4 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
  Nedjelja, 20.09.2015 16:30 NOVI MAROF 4 : 1 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 20.09.2015 16:30 ZELENGAJ 0 : 1 GRANIČAR

6. KOLO Subota, 26.09.2015 16:30 RUDAR 2 : 0 CENTROMETAL
  Subota, 26.09.2015 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 6 : 1 POLET
  Subota, 26.09.2015 16:30 VARTEKS 0 : 2 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 26.09.2015 16:30 SLOBODA 1 : 1 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 27.09.2015 16:30 MEĐIMUREC 4 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 27.09.2015 16:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 2 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 27.09.2015 16:30 JALŽABET 7 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 27.09.2015 16:30 ZADRUGAR 1 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE

7. KOLO Subota, 03.10.2015 16:00 CENTROMETAL 1 : 4 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 03.10.2015 16:00 POLET 0 : 2 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 03.10.2015 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 0 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 04.10.2015 16:00 PUŠĆINE 1 : 2 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 04.10.2015 16:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 1 : 2 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 04.10.2015 16:00 NOVI MAROF 1 : 3 VARTEKS
  Nedjelja, 04.10.2015 16:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
  Nedjelja, 04.10.2015 16:00 NAPRIJED 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR

8. KOLO Subota, 10.10.2015 16:00 RUDAR 1 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 10.10.2015 16:00 VARTEKS 0 : 3 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 10.10.2015 16:00 CENTROMETAL 0 : 4 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 10.10.2015 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 0 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 10.10.2015 16:00 SLOBODA 1 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 11.10.2015 16:00 MEĐIMUREC 3 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 11.10.2015 16:00 JALŽABET 4 : 0 POLET
  Nedjelja, 11.10.2015 16:00 ZADRUGAR 3 : 1 PUŠĆINE

9. KOLO Subota, 17.10.2015 15:30 POLET 0 : 5 MEĐIMUREC
  Subota, 17.10.2015 15:30 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 PUŠĆINE 0 : 3 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 NOVI MAROF 1 : 0 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 1 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 4 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 2 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 2 : 3 VARTEKS

10. KOLO Subota, 24.10.2015 15:30 CENTROMETAL 1 : 1 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 24.10.2015 15:30 SLOBODA 4 : 0 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 24.10.2015 15:30 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 24.10.2015 15:30 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 3 JALŽABET
  Subota, 24.10.2015 15:30 RUDAR 2 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 25.10.2015 14:30 VARTEKS 1 : 1 POLET
  Nedjelja, 25.10.2015 14:30 ZADRUGAR 1 : 3 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 25.10.2015 14:30 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 2 GRANIČAR

11. KOLO Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 NOVI MAROF 4 : 2 CENTROMETAL
  Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 2 VARTEKS
  Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 3 RUDAR
  Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 JALŽABET 3 : 2 MEĐIMUREC
  Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 0 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 NAPRIJED 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 POLET 3 : 3 SLOBODA
  Subota, 31.10.2015 14:45 PUŠĆINE 2 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE

12. KOLO Subota, 07.11.2015 14:30 SLOBODA 1 : 2 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 07.11.2015 14:30 NEDELIŠĆE 8 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 07.11.2015 14:30 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 0 MEĐIMUREC
  Subota, 07.11.2015 14:30 RUDAR 2 : 3 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 07.11.2015 14:30 CENTROMETAL 5 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 08.11.2015 14:30 ZADRUGAR 6 : 1 POLET
  Nedjelja, 08.11.2015 14:30 NAPRIJED 0 : 0 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 08.11.2015 14:30 VARTEKS 1 : 3 JALŽABET

13. KOLO Subota, 14.11.2015 14:00 POLET 2 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 3 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 JALŽABET 2 : 1 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 3 : 2 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 MEĐIMUREC 4 : 1 VARTEKS
  Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 PUŠĆINE 0 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 NOVI MAROF 2 : 2 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 1 ZADRUGAR

14. KOLO Subota, 21.11.2015 14:00 NEDELIŠĆE 6 : 0 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 21.11.2015 14:00 RUDAR 1 : 2 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 21.11.2015 14:00 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 1 VARTEKS
  Subota, 21.11.2015 14:00 CENTROMETAL 2 : 2 POLET
  Nedjelja, 22.11.2015 14:00 ZADRUGAR 2 : 3 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 22.11.2015 14:00 NAPRIJED 2 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 22.11.2015 14:00 PUŠĆINE 0 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 22.11.2015 14:00 SLOBODA 1 : 2 MEĐIMUREC

15. KOLO Subota, 28.11.2015 13:30 POLET 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 JALŽABET 0 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 ZELENGAJ 4 : 4 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 2 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 VARTEKS 1 : 0 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 3 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 NOVI MAROF 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET

16. KOLO Subota, 05.03.2016 14:30 POLET 2 : 2 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 05.03.2016 14:30 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 1 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 06.03.2016 14:30 VARTEKS 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 06.03.2016 14:30 MEĐIMUREC 4 : 6 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 06.03.2016 14:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 2 : 2 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 06.03.2016 14:30 JALŽABET 4 : 1 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 06.03.2016 14:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 06.03.2016 14:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE

17. KOLO Subota, 12.03.2016 14:30 CENTROMETAL 1 : 0 MEĐIMUREC
  Subota, 12.03.2016 14:30 RUDAR 2 : 1 VARTEKS
  Subota, 12.03.2016 14:30 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 1 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 13.03.2016 14:30 NOVI MAROF 5 : 0 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 13.03.2016 14:30 PUŠĆINE 1 : 0 POLET
  Nedjelja, 13.03.2016 14:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 13.03.2016 14:30 ZADRUGAR 2 : 0 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 13.03.2016 14:30 ZELENGAJ 3 : 0 MLADOST KOMET

18. KOLO Subota, 19.03.2016 15:00 SLOBODA 2 : 1 RUDAR
  Subota, 19.03.2016 15:00 POLET 3 : 0 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 19.03.2016 15:00 MLADOST KOMET 0 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 20.03.2016 15:00 GRANIČAR 2 : 2 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 20.03.2016 15:00 VARTEKS 3 : 1 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 20.03.2016 15:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 1 : 3 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 20.03.2016 15:00 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 20.03.2016 15:00 JALŽABET 2 : 1 NAPRIJED

19. KOLO Subota, 26.03.2016 15:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 6 POLET
  Subota, 26.03.2016 15:00 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 VARTEKS
  Subota, 26.03.2016 15:00 NOVI MAROF 1 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 26.03.2016 15:00 CENTROMETAL 1 : 3 SLOBODA
  Subota, 26.03.2016 15:00 RUDAR 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 27.03.2016 15:00 PUŠĆINE 2 : 0 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 27.03.2016 15:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 2 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 27.03.2016 15:00 NAPRIJED 0 : 2 MEĐIMUREC

20. KOLO Subota, 02.04.2016 16:00 SLOBODA 1 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 02.04.2016 16:00 POLET 0 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 02.04.2016 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 4 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 03.04.2016 16:00 ZADRUGAR 8 : 2 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 03.04.2016 16:00 JALŽABET 1 : 2 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 03.04.2016 16:00 GRANIČAR 5 : 4 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 03.04.2016 16:00 VARTEKS 0 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 03.04.2016 16:00 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 2 PUŠĆINE

21. KOLO Subota, 09.04.2016 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 5 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Subota, 09.04.2016 16:00 CENTROMETAL 1 : 2 RUDAR
  Subota, 09.04.2016 16:00 POLET 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 10.04.2016 16:00 ZELENGAJ 1 : 0 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 10.04.2016 16:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 5 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 10.04.2016 16:00 NOVI MAROF 0 : 3 MEĐIMUREC
  Nedjelja, 10.04.2016 16:00 PUŠĆINE 1 : 1 VARTEKS
  Nedjelja, 10.04.2016 16:00 NAPRIJED 0 : 1 SLOBODA

22. KOLO Subota, 16.04.2016 16:30 SLOBODA 1 : 1 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 16.04.2016 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 1 CENTROMETAL
  Subota, 16.04.2016 16:30 RUDAR 0 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 17.04.2016 16:30 JALŽABET 1 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 17.04.2016 16:30 ZADRUGAR 1 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 17.04.2016 16:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 1 POLET
  Nedjelja, 17.04.2016 16:30 VARTEKS 3 : 0 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 17.04.2016 16:30 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 2 ZELENGAJ

23. KOLO Subota, 23.04.2016 16:30 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 0 CENTROMETAL
  Subota, 23.04.2016 16:30 POLET 2 : 0 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 24.04.2016 16:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 3 : 3 MEĐIMUREC
  Nedjelja, 24.04.2016 16:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 0 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 24.04.2016 16:30 ZELENGAJ 0 : 4 VARTEKS
  Nedjelja, 24.04.2016 16:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 24.04.2016 16:30 NOVI MAROF 1 : 0 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 24.04.2016 16:30 PUŠĆINE 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR

24. KOLO Subota, 30.04.2016 16:30 RUDAR 2 : 1 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 30.04.2016 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 30.04.2016 16:30 SLOBODA 5 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 30.04.2016 16:30 CENTROMETAL 3 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 01.05.2016 16:30 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 4 POLET
  Nedjelja, 01.05.2016 16:30 ZADRUGAR 1 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 01.05.2016 16:30 JALŽABET 3 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 01.05.2016 16:30 VARTEKS 7 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec

25. KOLO Subota, 07.05.2016 17:00 POLET 2 : 0 VARTEKS
  Subota, 07.05.2016 17:00 ZELENGAJ 3 : 0 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 08.05.2016 17:00 PUŠĆINE 2 : 0 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 08.05.2016 17:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 2 : 4 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 08.05.2016 17:00 NAPRIJED 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 08.05.2016 17:00 JALŽABET 4 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 08.05.2016 17:00 GRANIČAR 0 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
  Nedjelja, 08.05.2016 17:00 NOVI MAROF 3 : 3 RUDAR

26. KOLO Subota, 14.05.2016 17:00 CENTROMETAL 4 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 14.05.2016 17:00 RUDAR 0 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 14.05.2016 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 1 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 14.05.2016 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 0 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 14.05.2016 17:00 SLOBODA 1 : 0 POLET
  Nedjelja, 15.05.2016 17:00 VARTEKS 3 : 0 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 15.05.2016 17:00 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 2 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 15.05.2016 17:00 ZADRUGAR 0 : 2 PLITVICA - Gojanec

27. KOLO Subota, 21.05.2016 17:30 POLET 0 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 22.05.2016 17:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 2 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 22.05.2016 17:30 NOVI MAROF 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 22.05.2016 17:30 PUŠĆINE 3 : 4 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 22.05.2016 17:30 MEĐIMUREC 2 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 22.05.2016 17:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 2 : 3 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 22.05.2016 17:30 JALŽABET 1 : 0 VARTEKS
  Nedjelja, 22.05.2016 17:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 0 CENTROMETAL

28. KOLO Subota, 28.05.2016 17:30 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 2 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 28.05.2016 17:30 RUDAR 2 : 0 POLET
  Subota, 28.05.2016 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 28.05.2016 17:30 SLOBODA 3 : 0 JALŽABET
  Subota, 28.05.2016 17:30 CENTROMETAL 2 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 29.05.2016 17:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 0 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 29.05.2016 17:30 ZADRUGAR 1 : 0 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 29.05.2016 17:30 VARTEKS 3 : 2 MEĐIMUREC

29. KOLO Nedjelja, 05.06.2016 18:00 POLET 4 : 0 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 05.06.2016 18:00 VARTEKS 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 05.06.2016 18:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 05.06.2016 18:00 MEĐIMUREC 2 : 1 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 05.06.2016 18:00 ZELENGAJ 4 : 2 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 05.06.2016 18:00 JALŽABET 0 : 0 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 05.06.2016 18:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 0 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 05.06.2016 18:00 NOVI MAROF 2 : 3 PUŠĆINE

30. KOLO Subota, 11.06.2016 18:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 2 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 11.06.2016 18:00 CENTROMETAL 2 : 0 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 11.06.2016 18:00 PUŠĆINE 4 : 4 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 11.06.2016 18:00 RUDAR 1 : 1 JALŽABET
  Subota, 11.06.2016 18:00 NAPRIJED 4 : 2 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 11.06.2016 18:00 ZADRUGAR 3 : 3 MEĐIMUREC
  Subota, 11.06.2016 18:00 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 2 POLET
  Subota, 11.06.2016 18:00 SLOBODA 3 : 0 VARTEKS