MEĐUŽUPANIJSKA LIGA ČAKOVEC-VARAŽDIN SEZONA 2014/2015
Print
1. KOLO Subota, 16.08.2014 17:30 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 0 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Subota, 16.08.2014 17:30 SLOBODA 3 : 2 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 17.08.2014 17:30 GRANIČAR 4 : 2 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 17.08.2014 17:30 NOVI MAROF 3 : 0 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 17.08.2014 17:30 POLET 1 : 3 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 17.08.2014 17:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 0 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 17.08.2014 17:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 0 SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 17.08.2014 17:30 JALŽABET 5 : 0 IVANČICA

2. KOLO Subota, 23.08.2014 17:30 SLOBODA 3 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 23.08.2014 17:30 PLITVICA - Selnik 0 : 2 JALŽABET
  Subota, 23.08.2014 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 23.08.2014 17:30 RUDAR 2 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 23.08.2014 17:30 CENTROMETAL 5 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 24.08.2014 10:00 SLOGA 2 : 2 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 24.08.2014 17:30 ZADRUGAR 4 : 2 IVANČICA
  Nedjelja, 24.08.2014 17:30 ZELENGAJ 6 : 2 POLET

3. KOLO Subota, 30.08.2014 17:00 IVANČICA 1 : 2 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Subota, 30.08.2014 17:00 POLET 2 : 2 SLOBODA
  Subota, 30.08.2014 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 1 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 31.08.2014 17:00 NAPRIJED 0 : 3 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 31.08.2014 17:00 JALŽABET 1 : 0 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 31.08.2014 17:00 GRANIČAR 2 : 4 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 31.08.2014 17:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 1 : 1 SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 31.08.2014 17:00 PUŠĆINE 3 : 0 ZELENGAJ

4. KOLO Subota, 06.09.2014 17:00 CENTROMETAL 4 : 3 JALŽABET
  Subota, 06.09.2014 17:00 SLOBODA 1 : 0 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 06.09.2014 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 8 : 2 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 06.09.2014 17:00 RUDAR 5 : 0 IVANČICA
  Nedjelja, 07.09.2014 10:00 SLOGA 2 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 07.09.2014 17:00 GRANIČAR 3 : 2 POLET
  Nedjelja, 07.09.2014 17:00 ZADRUGAR 3 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Nedjelja, 07.09.2014 17:00 ZELENGAJ 2 : 1 NAPRIJED

5. KOLO Subota, 13.09.2014 16:30 IVANČICA 2 : 4 CENTROMETAL
  Subota, 13.09.2014 16:30 PLITVICA - Selnik 0 : 0 RUDAR

6. KOLO Subota, 20.09.2014 16:30 SLOBODA 3 : 3 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 20.09.2014 16:30 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 20.09.2014 16:30 POLET 1 : 2 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 20.09.2014 16:30 CENTROMETAL 4 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Nedjelja, 21.09.2014 10:00 SLOGA 5 : 0 IVANČICA
  Nedjelja, 21.09.2014 16:30 GRANIČAR 2 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 21.09.2014 16:30 ZADRUGAR 5 : 2 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 21.09.2014 16:30 ZELENGAJ 2 : 2 PLITVICA - Gojanec

5. KOLO Srijeda, 24.09.2014 16:30 NOVI MAROF 6 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Srijeda, 24.09.2014 16:30 PUŠĆINE 2 : 2 GRANIČAR
  Srijeda, 24.09.2014 16:30 POLET 0 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Srijeda, 24.09.2014 16:30 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Srijeda, 24.09.2014 16:30 NAPRIJED 0 : 1 SLOBODA
  Srijeda, 24.09.2014 16:30 JALŽABET 1 : 2 SLOGA

7. KOLO Subota, 27.09.2014 16:00 PLITVICA - Selnik 2 : 3 SLOGA
  Subota, 27.09.2014 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 4 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 27.09.2014 16:00 RUDAR 5 : 1 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 28.09.2014 16:00 NOVI MAROF 2 : 2 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 28.09.2014 16:00 NAPRIJED 1 : 0 POLET
  Nedjelja, 28.09.2014 16:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 1 : 3 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 28.09.2014 16:00 JALŽABET 0 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 28.09.2014 16:00 PUŠĆINE 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR

8. KOLO Subota, 04.10.2014 16:00 SLOBODA 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 04.10.2014 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 8 : 0 IVANČICA
  Subota, 04.10.2014 16:00 POLET 5 : 2 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 05.10.2014 10:00 SLOGA 0 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 05.10.2014 16:00 GRANIČAR 3 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 05.10.2014 16:00 ZADRUGAR 3 : 1 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 05.10.2014 16:00 ZELENGAJ 4 : 2 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 05.10.2014 16:00 PUŠĆINE 3 : 1 NAPRIJED

9. KOLO Srijeda, 08.10.2014 16:00 JALŽABET 4 : 0 SLOBODA
  Srijeda, 08.10.2014 16:00 CENTROMETAL 0 : 0 SLOGA
  Srijeda, 08.10.2014 16:00 NAPRIJED 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Srijeda, 08.10.2014 16:00 IVANČICA 0 : 4 ZELENGAJ
  Srijeda, 08.10.2014 16:00 NOVI MAROF 5 : 0 PUŠĆINE
  Srijeda, 08.10.2014 16:00 PLITVICA - Selnik 1 : 5 NEDELIŠĆE
  Srijeda, 08.10.2014 16:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 0 : 1 POLET
  Srijeda, 08.10.2014 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 0 : 3 GRANIČAR

10. KOLO Subota, 11.10.2014 16:00 SLOBODA 1 : 0 IVANČICA
  Subota, 11.10.2014 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 1 RUDAR
  Subota, 11.10.2014 16:00 POLET 1 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 12.10.2014 16:00 ZELENGAJ 4 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Nedjelja, 12.10.2014 16:00 PUŠĆINE 1 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 12.10.2014 16:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 1 SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 12.10.2014 16:00 NAPRIJED 3 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 12.10.2014 16:00 GRANIČAR 3 : 2 JALŽABET

11. KOLO Subota, 18.10.2014 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 1 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 18.10.2014 16:00 RUDAR 3 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 18.10.2014 16:00 CENTROMETAL 0 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 18.10.2014 16:00 IVANČICA 0 : 3 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 18.10.2014 16:00 PLITVICA - Selnik 1 : 3 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 19.10.2014 16:00 JALŽABET 0 : 2 POLET
  Nedjelja, 19.10.2014 16:00 NOVI MAROF 6 : 3 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 19.10.2014 16:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 1 : 0 NAPRIJED

12. KOLO Subota, 25.10.2014 15:30 POLET 3 : 0 IVANČICA
  Subota, 25.10.2014 15:30 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 2 SLOGA
  Subota, 25.10.2014 15:30 SLOBODA 2 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 26.10.2014 15:30 PUŠĆINE 0 : 4 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 26.10.2014 15:30 ZELENGAJ 4 : 3 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 26.10.2014 15:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 4 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 26.10.2014 15:30 GRANIČAR 4 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Nedjelja, 26.10.2014 15:30 NOVI MAROF 2 : 3 PLITVICA - Gojanec

13. KOLO Nedjelja, 02.11.2014 14:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 3 : 2 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 02.11.2014 14:30 JALŽABET 3 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 02.11.2014 14:30 CENTROMETAL 3 : 3 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 02.11.2014 14:30 MLADOST KOMET 9 : 2 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 02.11.2014 14:30 IVANČICA 0 : 3 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 02.11.2014 14:30 SLOGA 1 : 2 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 02.11.2014 14:30 PLITVICA - Selnik 0 : 3 POLET
  Nedjelja, 02.11.2014 14:30 RUDAR 4 : 0 GRANIČAR

14. KOLO Subota, 08.11.2014 14:30 SLOBODA 4 : 2 SLOGA
  Subota, 08.11.2014 14:30 POLET 1 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 09.11.2014 14:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 1 IVANČICA
  Nedjelja, 09.11.2014 14:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 2 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 09.11.2014 14:30 NOVI MAROF 3 : 2 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 09.11.2014 14:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 5 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 09.11.2014 14:30 ZADRUGAR 2 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 09.11.2014 14:30 PUŠĆINE 6 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik

15. KOLO Subota, 15.11.2014 14:00 CENTROMETAL 5 : 1 POLET
  Subota, 15.11.2014 14:00 IVANČICA 1 : 4 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 15.11.2014 14:00 PLITVICA - Selnik 2 : 1 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 15.11.2014 14:00 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 0 ZADRUGAR
  Subota, 15.11.2014 14:00 RUDAR 3 : 0 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 16.11.2014 10:00 SLOGA 3 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 16.11.2014 14:00 JALŽABET 3 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 16.11.2014 14:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 1 ZELENGAJ

16. KOLO Subota, 22.11.2014 14:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 1 JALŽABET
  Subota, 22.11.2014 14:00 SLOBODA 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 22.11.2014 14:00 POLET 3 : 3 SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 23.11.2014 14:00 ZADRUGAR 3 : 3 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 23.11.2014 14:00 PUŠĆINE 0 : 0 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 23.11.2014 14:00 NAPRIJED 1 : 3 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 23.11.2014 14:00 NOVI MAROF 0 : 4 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Nedjelja, 23.11.2014 14:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 7 : 2 IVANČICA

17. KOLO Subota, 29.11.2014 14:00 RUDAR 5 : 0 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 29.11.2014 14:00 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 29.11.2014 14:00 CENTROMETAL 2 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 29.11.2014 14:00 IVANČICA 1 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 29.11.2014 14:00 PLITVICA - Selnik 0 : 3 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 30.11.2014 10:00 SLOGA 0 : 3 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 30.11.2014 14:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 5 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 30.11.2014 14:00 JALŽABET 2 : 2 ZADRUGAR

18. KOLO Subota, 07.03.2015 14:30 CENTROMETAL 2 : 0 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 07.03.2015 14:30 RUDAR 5 : 2 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 07.03.2015 14:30 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 0 POLET
  Subota, 07.03.2015 14:30 PLITVICA - Selnik 1 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 07.03.2015 14:30 IVANČICA 1 : 7 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 08.03.2015 10:00 SLOGA 1 : 1 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 08.03.2015 14:30 ZADRUGAR 2 : 0 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 08.03.2015 14:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 1 GRANIČAR

19. KOLO Subota, 14.03.2015 15:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 1 RUDAR
  Subota, 14.03.2015 15:00 POLET 2 : 1 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 14.03.2015 15:00 PUŠĆINE 1 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 14.03.2015 15:00 IVANČICA 1 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 15.03.2015 15:00 JALŽABET 3 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Nedjelja, 15.03.2015 15:00 GRANIČAR 0 : 0 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 15.03.2015 15:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 2 : 0 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 15.03.2015 15:00 NOVI MAROF 2 : 1 SLOGA

20. KOLO Subota, 21.03.2015 15:00 SLOBODA 2 : 0 POLET
  Subota, 21.03.2015 15:00 CENTROMETAL 3 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 21.03.2015 15:00 RUDAR 1 : 1 JALŽABET
  Subota, 21.03.2015 15:00 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 21.03.2015 15:00 PLITVICA - Selnik 3 : 0 IVANČICA
  Nedjelja, 22.03.2015 10:00 SLOGA 4 : 3 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 22.03.2015 15:00 ZELENGAJ 2 : 5 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 22.03.2015 15:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 0 GRANIČAR

21. KOLO Subota, 28.03.2015 15:00 PLITVICA - Selnik 2 : 2 ZADRUGAR
  Subota, 28.03.2015 15:00 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 0 SLOGA
  Subota, 28.03.2015 15:00 POLET 1 : 2 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 28.03.2015 15:00 IVANČICA 1 : 2 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 29.03.2015 16:00 PUŠĆINE 1 : 0 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 29.03.2015 16:00 JALŽABET 0 : 1 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 29.03.2015 16:00 NOVI MAROF 2 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 29.03.2015 16:00 NAPRIJED 4 : 1 ZELENGAJ

26. KOLO Srijeda, 01.04.2015 17:00 ZADRUGAR 6 : 0 NAPRIJED

22. KOLO Subota, 04.04.2015 16:00 SLOBODA 0 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 04.04.2015 16:00 CENTROMETAL 5 : 1 IVANČICA
  Subota, 04.04.2015 16:00 RUDAR 2 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Nedjelja, 05.04.2015 16:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 2 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 05.04.2015 16:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 2 POLET
  Nedjelja, 05.04.2015 16:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 0 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 05.04.2015 16:00 GRANIČAR 2 : 4 PUŠĆINE
  Ponedjeljak, 06.04.2015 10:00 SLOGA 0 : 2 JALŽABET

23. KOLO Subota, 11.04.2015 16:30 IVANČICA 0 : 4 SLOGA
  Subota, 11.04.2015 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 11.04.2015 16:30 RUDAR 1 : 2 ZADRUGAR
  Subota, 11.04.2015 16:30 PLITVICA - Selnik 3 : 2 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 12.04.2015 16:30 NAPRIJED 3 : 2 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 12.04.2015 16:30 PUŠĆINE 1 : 1 POLET
  Nedjelja, 12.04.2015 16:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 5 : 4 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 12.04.2015 16:30 NOVI MAROF 0 : 2 SLOBODA

24. KOLO Subota, 18.04.2015 16:30 CENTROMETAL 3 : 1 RUDAR
  Subota, 18.04.2015 16:30 SLOBODA 5 : 2 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 18.04.2015 16:30 POLET 1 : 0 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 18.04.2015 16:30 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 2 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 19.04.2015 10:00 SLOGA 3 : 0 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Nedjelja, 19.04.2015 16:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 2 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 19.04.2015 16:30 ZADRUGAR 4 : 1 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 19.04.2015 16:30 ZELENGAJ 0 : 2 MLADOST KOMET

25. KOLO Subota, 25.04.2015 16:30 IVANČICA 0 : 5 NEDELIŠĆE
  Subota, 25.04.2015 16:30 CENTROMETAL 0 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Subota, 25.04.2015 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 0 SLOBODA
  Subota, 25.04.2015 16:30 RUDAR 5 : 1 SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 26.04.2015 16:30 NOVI MAROF 0 : 1 POLET
  Nedjelja, 26.04.2015 16:30 JALŽABET 1 : 3 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 26.04.2015 16:30 NAPRIJED 3 : 3 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 26.04.2015 16:30 PLITVICA - Gojanec 0 : 1 GRANIČAR

26. KOLO Četvrtak, 30.04.2015 17:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
  Četvrtak, 30.04.2015 17:00 SLOGA 1 : 2 CENTROMETAL
  Četvrtak, 30.04.2015 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 6 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Petak, 01.05.2015 17:00 POLET 0 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Petak, 01.05.2015 17:00 SLOBODA 2 : 1 JALŽABET
  Petak, 01.05.2015 17:00 PUŠĆINE 9 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Petak, 01.05.2015 17:00 ZELENGAJ 1 : 1 IVANČICA

27. KOLO Nedjelja, 03.05.2015 10:00 SLOGA 3 : 3 ZADRUGAR
  Nedjelja, 03.05.2015 17:00 PLITVICA - Selnik 4 : 0 ZELENGAJ
  Nedjelja, 03.05.2015 17:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 1 : 3 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 03.05.2015 17:00 IVANČICA 0 : 2 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 03.05.2015 17:00 NOVI MAROF 0 : 2 NAPRIJED
  Nedjelja, 03.05.2015 17:00 JALŽABET 4 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Nedjelja, 03.05.2015 17:00 RUDAR 3 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 03.05.2015 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 0 : 0 POLET

28. KOLO Subota, 09.05.2015 17:00 SLOBODA 6 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Subota, 09.05.2015 17:00 PUŠĆINE 5 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 09.05.2015 17:00 POLET 2 : 2 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 10.05.2015 17:00 NAPRIJED 1 : 3 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 10.05.2015 17:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 2 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 10.05.2015 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 5 : 2 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 10.05.2015 17:00 ZADRUGAR 4 : 1 NOVI MAROF
  Nedjelja, 10.05.2015 17:00 GRANIČAR 6 : 1 IVANČICA

29. KOLO Subota, 16.05.2015 17:00 CENTROMETAL 3 : 0 ZELENGAJ
  Subota, 16.05.2015 17:00 RUDAR 3 : 0 SLOBODA
  Subota, 16.05.2015 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 2 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 16.05.2015 17:00 PLITVICA - Selnik 4 : 5 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 16.05.2015 17:00 IVANČICA 1 : 4 POLET
  Nedjelja, 17.05.2015 10:00 SLOGA 2 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 17.05.2015 17:00 JALŽABET 1 : 0 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 17.05.2015 17:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 3 : 3 NOVI MAROF

30. KOLO Subota, 23.05.2015 17:30 SLOBODA 3 : 3 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 24.05.2015 17:30 NOVI MAROF 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
  Nedjelja, 24.05.2015 17:30 GRANIČAR 2 : 0 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 24.05.2015 17:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 1 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 24.05.2015 17:30 PUŠĆINE 1 : 0 IVANČICA
  Nedjelja, 24.05.2015 17:30 ZELENGAJ 6 : 2 SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 24.05.2015 17:30 ZADRUGAR 2 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Nedjelja, 24.05.2015 17:30 POLET 6 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik

31. KOLO Subota, 30.05.2015 17:30 IVANČICA 0 : 2 NAPRIJED
  Subota, 30.05.2015 17:30 CENTROMETAL 3 : 1 GRANIČAR
  Subota, 30.05.2015 17:30 RUDAR 5 : 2 POLET
  Subota, 30.05.2015 17:30 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 1 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 30.05.2015 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 2 ZADRUGAR
  Subota, 30.05.2015 17:30 PLITVICA - Selnik 2 : 2 PUŠĆINE
  Nedjelja, 31.05.2015 10:00 SLOGA 4 : 1 SLOBODA
  Nedjelja, 31.05.2015 17:30 JALŽABET 4 : 0 NOVI MAROF

32. KOLO Četvrtak, 04.06.2015 18:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 1 : 7 JALŽABET
  Četvrtak, 04.06.2015 18:00 POLET 1 : 1 CENTROMETAL
  Četvrtak, 04.06.2015 18:00 NOVI MAROF 4 : 1 IVANČICA
  Četvrtak, 04.06.2015 18:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 2 SLOGA
  Četvrtak, 04.06.2015 18:00 NAPRIJED 3 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Četvrtak, 04.06.2015 18:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
  Četvrtak, 04.06.2015 18:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
  Četvrtak, 04.06.2015 18:00 PUŠĆINE 1 : 3 RUDAR

33. KOLO Subota, 06.06.2015 18:00 NEDELIŠĆE 5 : 1 SLOBODA
  Subota, 06.06.2015 18:00 PLITVICA - Selnik 1 : 5 NOVI MAROF
  Subota, 06.06.2015 18:00 SLOGA 1 : 2 POLET
  Subota, 06.06.2015 18:00 IVANČICA 2 : 5 PLITVICA - Gojanec
  Subota, 06.06.2015 18:00 CENTROMETAL 3 : 3 PUŠĆINE
  Subota, 06.06.2015 18:00 JALŽABET 3 : 4 MLADOST KOMET
  Subota, 06.06.2015 18:00 ZELENGAJ 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR
  Subota, 06.06.2015 18:00 RUDAR 3 : 1 NAPRIJED

34. KOLO Nedjelja, 14.06.2015 18:00 PUŠĆINE 3 : 6 SLOGA
  Nedjelja, 14.06.2015 18:00 MLADOST KOMET 5 : 1 IVANČICA
  Nedjelja, 14.06.2015 18:00 PLITVICA - Gojanec 6 : 1 PLITVICA - Selnik
  Nedjelja, 14.06.2015 18:00 NOVI MAROF 2 : 1 RUDAR
  Nedjelja, 14.06.2015 18:00 GRANIČAR 6 : 3 NEDELIŠĆE
  Nedjelja, 14.06.2015 18:00 NAPRIJED 4 : 1 CENTROMETAL
  Nedjelja, 14.06.2015 18:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 2 JALŽABET
  Nedjelja, 14.06.2015 18:00 SLOBODA 2 : 3 ZELENGAJ