Rezultati u Kupu Međimurja

KOLO
DATUM I SAT
MJESTO
DOMAĆIN
REZULTAT
GOST
IZVJEŠTAJI

2017./2018.

Četvrtfinale

proljeće

2018.

Čakovec Sloga -:- Nedelišće  

Osmina

finala

27.09.2017.

16:30

Orehovica Croatia 0:1 Nedelišće Izvještaj

 

Šesnaestina

finala

06.09.2017.

17:00

Novo Selo na Dravi Jedinstvo 0:2 Nedelišće Izvještaj

2016./2017.

Finale

2. utakmica

06.06.2017.

17:30

Čakovec Međimurje 3:0 Nedelišće Izvještaj

Finale

1. utakmica

30.05.2017.

17:30

Nedelišće Nedelišće 0:3 Međimurje (Čakovec) Izvještaj

Polufinale

2. utakmica

10.05.2017.

17:30

Nedelišće Nedelišće 3:1 Međimurec Izvještaj

Polufinale

1. utakmica

26.04.2017.

17:30

Dunjkovec-Pretetinec Međimurec 0:0 Nedelišće Izvještaj

Četvrtfinale

05.04.2017.

16:00

Čehovec ČSK 1:1, 2:4** Nedelišće Izvještaj

Osmina

finala

28.09.2016.

16:00

Nedelišće Nedelišće 2:1 BSK (Belica) Izvještaj

Šesnaestina

finala

07.09.2016.

16:30

Donji Hrašćan Borac 2:5 Nedelišće Izvještaj

2015./2016.

Polufinale

2. utakmica

04.05.2016.

17:00

Nedelišće Nedelišće 1:2 Međimurje (Čakovec) Izvještaj

Polufinale

1. utakmica

27.04.2016.

17:00

Čakovec Međimurje 5:0 Nedelišće Izvještaj

Četvrtfinale

28.02.2016.

10:00

Čakovec Sloga 0:0, 4:5** Nedelišće Izvještaj

Osmina

finala

08.10.2015.

15:30

Nedelišće Nedelišće 6:0 Sloga (Štrigova) Izvještaj

Šesnaestina

finala

09.09.2015.

17:00

Cirkovljan Naprijed 0:2 Nedelišće Izvještaj

2014./2015.

Finale

2. utakmica

10.06.2015.

17:30

Nedelišće Nedelišće 1:1 Sloga (Čakovec) Izvještaj

Finale

1. utakmica

27.05.2015.

17:30

Čakovec Sloga 0:1 Nedelišće Izvještaj

Polufinale

2. utakmica

07.05.2015.

17:00

Nedelišće Nedelišće 3:0 Međimurec (Dunjkovec-Pretetinec) Izvještaj

Polufinale

1. utakmica

22.04.2015.

17:00

Dunjkovec-Pretetinec

Međimurec

4:1

Nedelišće

Izvještaj

Četvrtfinale

01.04.2015.

16:00

Nedelišće

Nedelišće

1:0

Međimurje (Čakovec)

Izvještaj

Osmina

finala

01.10.2014.

16:00

Nedelišće

Nedelišće

3:1

Polet (Pribislavec)

Izvještaj

Šesnaestina

finala

03.09.2014.

17:00

Mursko Središće

Rudar

1:2

Nedelišće

Izvještaj

2013./2014.

Šesnaestina

finala

14.08.2013.

17:30

Čukovec

Čukovec 77

0:0, 3:1**

Nedelišće

Izvještaj

2012./2013.

 Šesnaestina

finala

05.09.2012.

16:00

 Palinovec  Mladost

3:1

 Nedelišće Izvještaj

2011./2012.

Finale

2. utakmica

06.06.2012.

17:30

Dunjkovec- Pretetinec

Nedelišće

1:0, 2:4**

Sloboda (Slakovec)

 

Finale

1. utakmica

30.05.2012.

17:30

Slakovec

Sloboda 

1:0 

Nedelišće 

 

Polufinale

16.05.2012.

17:00

Dunjkovec- Pretetinec

Nedelišće 

 3:0

Dinamo (Palovec)

 

Četvrtfinale

18.04.2012.

17:00

Dunjkovec- Pretetinec

Nedelišće

1:1, 14:13** 

Centrometal (Macinec)

 

Osmina

finala 

28.03.2012.

16:30 

Dunjkovec- Pretetinec

Nedelišće

6:0 

Vidovčan (Donji Vidovec)

 

Šesnaestina 

finala

31.08.2011.

16:00

Novo Selo Rok

Omladinac

2:2, 2:4** 

Nedelišće

 

2010./2011.

Šesnaestina 

finala

15.08.2010.

17:30

Kotoriba

Graničar

2:1

Nedelišće

 

2008./2009.

Osmina

finala

 

Nedelišće

Nedelišće

-:-

Graničar (Novakovec)

 

Šesnaestina 

finala

13.08.2009.

17:30

Štrukovec

Hajduk Vindija

1:3

Nedelišće

 

2007./2008.

Finale

04.06.2008.

17:30

Čakovec Nedelišće 2:0 Čukovec 77  

2006./2007.

Četvrtfinale

11.04.2007.

17:00

Goričan Trnava 3:0 Nedelišće  

Osmina

finala

25.02.2007.

16:00

Hlapičina Mura 1:6 Nedelišće  

Šesnaestina

finala

15.08.2006.

17:00

Novo Selo na Dravi Jedinstvo 3:3, 2:3** Nedelišće  

2005./2006.

Šesnaestina

finala

24.08.2005.

17:00

Strahoninec Strahoninec 4:0 Nedelišće  

2004./2005.

Polufinale

26.05.2005.

17:30

Nedelišće Nedelišće 1:1, 1:4** Omladinac (Novo Selo Rok)  

Četvrtfinale

27.04.2005.

17:00

Savska Ves Bratstvo 1:2 Nedelišće  

Osmina

finala

30.03.2005.

16:00

Hodošan Budućnost 3:5 Nedelišće  

Šesnaestina

finala

15.09.2004.

16:30

Donji Koncovčak Donji Koncovčak 0:3 Nedelišće  

2003./2004.

Finale

09.06.2004.

17:30

Čakovec Međimurje 5:1 Nedelišće  

2002./2003.

Osmina

finala

08.10.2002.

15:30

Prelog Mladost 5:0 Nedelišće  

Šesnaestina

finala

04.09.2002.

16:30

Dunjkovec-Pretetinec Međimurec 1:3 Nedelišće  

2000./2001.

Finale

06.06.2001.

17:30

Čakovec Sloga 2:0 Nedelišće  

1992./1993.

4. kolo

16.08.1992.

17:30

Nedelišće Borac 1:2 Omladinac (Mačkovec)  

3. kolo

09.08.1992.

17:30

Podbrest Budućnost 0:5 Borac  

1982./1983.

Šesnaestina

finala

08.08.1982.

16:00

Držimurec Omladinac 3:1 Borac  

1975./1976.

Finale

00.06.1976.

16:00

Čakovec Sloga 3:2 Borac  

1972./1973.

Polufinale

20.08.1972.

16:00

Čakovec Sloga 2:1 Borac  

Četvrtfinale

13.08.1972.

16:00

Ivanovec Mladost 3:4 Borac  

Osmina

finala

06.08.1972.

16:00

Nedelišće Borac 1:1, 2:2*,
6:5**
Polet (Pribislavec)  

Šesnaestina

finala

02.08.1972.

16:00

Nedelišće Borac -:- Pobjeda (Gornji Hrašćan)  

2. kolo

30.07.1972.

16:00

Slakovec Sloboda 0:2 Borac  

1. kolo

23.07.1972.

16:00

Kuršanec Sloga 2:5 Borac  

1962./1963.

Četvrtfinale

15.07.1962.

16:00

Nedelišće Borac -:- Omladinac (Novo Selo Rok)  

3. kolo

08.07.1962.

16:00

Nedelišće Borac 7:4 Omladinac (Mačkovec)  

2. kolo

01.07.1962.

16:00

Nedelišće Borac 4:3 Garnizon JNA (Čakovec)  

1. kolo

24.06.1962.

16:00

Nedelišće Borac 3:0 Graditelj (Čakovec)  

* nakon produžetaka
** nakon jedanaesteraca