2011./2012.

3. HNL - Sjever
- 3. stupanj natjecanja

NK Nedelišće: Bađari Marko, Balent Davor, Bujanić Neven, Đukes Željko, Golubić Denis, Hrušoci Martin, Jagec Danijel, Jarić Ivan, Košir Nikola, Levačić Tomislav, Martan Dario, Mihalic Saša, Novak Dario, Novak Mateo, Perišić David, Perišić Luka, Perko Branko, Pintarić Franjo, Pintarić Timotej, Posavec Nikola, Stanković Bojan, Stanković Boris, Topolnjak Filip, Treska Saša, Vibovec Dragan, Vizinger Nino, Železnjak Luka

  Klub U P-N-I Gol GR B
1. NK MLADOST - Ždralovi 30 20-7-3 86:28 +58 67
2. NK KOPRIVNICA - Koprivnica 30 20-6-4 69:23 +46 66
3. NK BJELOVAR - Bjelovar 30 20-5-5 64:17 +47 65
4. NK NEDELIŠĆE - Nedelišće (-1) 30 20-4-6 70:48 +22 63
5. NK SLATINA - Slatina 30 19-4-7 81:28 +53 61
6. NK PODRAVINA - Ludbreg 30 17-3-10 73:48 +25 54
7. NK CROATIA - Grabrovnica 30 16-5-9 70:41 +29 53
8. NK IVANČICA - Ivanec 30 15-3-12 65:47 +18 48
9. NK ČAKOVEC - Čakovec 30 14-6-10 64:59 +5 48
10. NK KRIŽEVCI - Križevci 30 9-6-15 54:59 -5 33
11. NK NEDELJANEC - Nedeljanec 30 9-3-18 43:59 -16 30
12. NK GRANIČAR - Kotoriba 30 9-2-19 41:88 -47 29
13. NK PODRAVAC - Virje 30 8-4-18 40:60 -20 28
14. NK MLADOST - Prelog 30 8-4-18 41:82 -41 28
15. NK PAPUK - Orahovica 30 1-5-24 16:83 -67 8
16. NK POLET - Pribislavec 30 1-1-28 20:127 -107 4

- NK Nedelišću je oduzet jedan bod zbog izazvanog prekida utakmice u 6. kolu

Kolo Domaćin Rezultat Gost
1. Nedelišće 2:2 Mladost (Ž)
2. Mladost (P) 0:2 Nedelišće
3. Nedelišće 5:3 Croatia
4. Polet 1:3 Nedelišće
5. Nedelišće 1:1 Koprivnica
6. Podravina 3:0 pf. Nedelišće
7. Nedelišće 3:0 Podravac
8. Bjelovar 2:0 Nedelišće
9. Nedelišće 4:2 Graničar
10. Nedelišće 2:1 Slatina
11. Ivančica 1:2 Nedelišće
12. Nedelišće 0:0 Čakovec
13. Papuk 0:3 Nedelišće
14. Nedelišće 4:1 Nedeljanec
15. Križevci 1:1 Nedelišće
16. Mladost (Ž) 6:0 Nedelišće
17. Nedelišće 4:0 Mladost (P)
18. Croatia 4:2 Nedelišće
19. Nedelišće 6:0 Polet
20. Koprivnica 1:2 Nedelišće
21. Nedelišće 2:1 Podravina
22. Podravac 3:0 Nedelišće
23. Nedelišće 2:0 Bjelovar
24. Graničar 2:3 Nedelišće
25. Slatina 3:0 Nedelišće
26. Nedelišće 2:1 Ivančica
27. Čakovec 2:3 Nedelišće
28. Nedelišće 5:4 Papuk
29. Nedeljanec 0:2 Nedelišće
30. Nedelišće 5:3 Križevci