2010./2011.

3. HNL - Istok
- 3. stupanj natjecanja

NK Nedelišće: Balent Davor, Begović Ante, Belović Mihael, Đukes Željko, Golubić Denis, Hrušoci Martin, Jagec Danijel, Jarić Ivan, Košir Nikola, Martan Dario, Novak Dario, Novak Mateo, Perišić Luka, Posavec Nikola, Simon Michel, Stanković Bojan, Topolnjak Dino, Treska Darijan, Treska Saša, Vibovec Dragan, Vizinger Nino, Vuk Deni, Zanjko Nikola, Zavrtnik Marko, Železnjak Luka

  Klub U P-N-I Gol GR B
1. NK PODRAVINA - Ludbreg 34 22-4-8 78:37 +41 70
2. NK MLADOST - Cernik 34 22-3-9 70:38 +32 69
3. NK ĐAKOVO - Đakovo 34 20-5-9 57:38 +19 65
4. NK BJELOVAR - Bjelovar 34 19-6-9 65:44 +21 63
5. NK OTOK - Otok 34 19-5-10 58:36 +22 62
6. NK GRANIČAR - Županja 34 17-5-12 72:49 +23 56
7. NK SLAVIJA - Pleternica 34 17-5-12 52:40 +12 56
8. NK NEDELIŠĆE - Nedelišće 34 17-3-14 70:61 +9 54
9. NK BELIŠĆE - Belišće 34 16-3-15 49:47 +2 51
10. NK KRIŽEVCI - Križevci 34 13-6-15 40:51 -11 45
11. NK NAŠK - Našice 34 12-6-16 30:45 -15 42
12. NK LIPIK - Lipik 34 12-6-16 49:75 -26 42
13. NK KOPRIVNICA - Koprivnica 34 12-2-20 62:75 -13 38
14. NK OLIMPIJA - Osijek 34 11-4-19 53:68 -15 37
15. NK SLATINA - Slatina 34 11-3-20 55:60 -5 36
16. NK SLOBODNICA - Slobodnica 34 10-6-18 44:68 -24 36
17. NK CROATIA - Đakovo 34 9-4-21 37:82 -25 31
18. NK MLADOST - Prelog 34 8-2-24 45:72 -27 26

 

Kolo Domaćin Rezultat Gost
1. Koprivnica 1:3 Nedelišće
2. Nedelišće 0:3 Otok
3. Slobodnica 4:0 Nedelišće
4. Nedelišće 6:0 Lipik
5. Belišće 1:0 Nedelišće
6. Nedelišće 2:0 Đakovo
7. Slavija 2:2 Nedelišće
8. Nedelišće 3:1 Graničar
9. Olimpija 3:2 Nedelišće
10. Nedelišće 5:0 NAŠK
11. Mladost (C) 4:1 Nedelišće
12. Nedelišće 1:0 Slatina
13. Križevci 1:1 Nedelišće
14. Mladost (P) 2:0 Nedelišće
15. Nedelišće 3:0 Croatia
16. Bjelovar 6:1 Nedelišće
17. Nedelišće 2:0 Podravina
18. Nedelišće 5:3 Koprivnica
19. Otok 2:0 Nedelišće
20. Nedelišće 4:0 Slobodnica
21. Lipik 3:1 Nedelišće
22. Nedelišće 2:1 Belišće
23 Đakovo 2:0 Nedelišće
24. Nedelišće 3:1 Slavija
25. Graničar 4:2 Nedelišće
26. Nedelišće 6:2 Olimpija
27. NAŠK 0:1 Nedelišće
28. Nedelišće 6:1 Mladost (C)
29. Slatina 3:2 Nedelišće
30. Nedelišće 1:0 Križevci
31. Nedelišće 3:1 Mladost (P)
32. Croatia 2:0 Nedelišće
33. Nedelišće 2:2 Bjelovar
34. Podravina 6:0 Nedelišće